Medalistki Mistrzostw Polski

 

Krynica Morska 1996

  1. Agata Tekiel                                       Małgorzata Aleksandrowska
  2. Joanna Szeszko                                Dorota Wojtczak
  3. Ewa Michalska                                  Agnieszka Wołoszyn

Szałe k/Kalisza 1998

  1. Dominika Smereka                           Irina Smolianiec
  2. Agata Tekiel                                      Małgorzata Aleksandrowska
  3. Izabela Rutkowska                           Joanna Jagodzińska

Mrągowo 1999

  1. Dominika Smereka                           Izabela Rutkowska
  2. Renata Gil                                        Iwona Hołowacz
  3. Agata Tekiel                                      Małgorzata Aleksandrowska

Mielno 2000

  1. Maria Romel                                     Dorota Wojtczak
  2. Izabela Rutkowska                           Dominika Smereka
  3. Ewa Kalinowska                               Agnieszka Kucypera

Międzyzdroje 2001

  1. Agnieszka Wołoszyn                         Dorota Kondyjowska (Wojtczak)
  2. Ewa Kamińska                                  Dorota Wrzochol
  3. Ewa Kalinowska                               Agnieszka Stankiewicz (Kucypera)

Krynica Morska 2002

  1. Magdalena Michoń                           Dorota Kondyjowska (Wojtczak)
  2. Ewa Kalinowska                               Agnieszka Stankiewicz (Kucypera)
  3. Anna Białobrzeska                           Joanna Kuchczyńska

Krynica Morska 2003

  1. Joanna Kuchczyńska                        Anna Białobrzeska
  2. Ewa Kalinowska                                Agnieszka Stankiewicz (Kucypera)
  3. Magdalena Michoń–Szczytowicz      Dorota Kondyjowska (Wojtczak)

Kołobrzeg 2004

  1. Magdalena Michoń-Szczytowicz       Dorota Kondyjowska (Wojtczak)
  2. Agnieszka Wołoszyn                        Magdalena Blomberg
  3. Ewa Kalinowska                               Agnieszka Stankiewicz (Kucypera)

Świnoujście 2005

  1. Marta Słodnik                                   Anna Podgorniak
  2. Dorota Wrzochol                              Ewa Kalinowska
  3. Agnieszka Kucypera                        Justyna Lademan

Sopot 2006

  1. Dorota Wojtczak                             Anna Białobrzeska
  2. Małgorzata Sobolewska                 Magdalena Michoń-Szczytowicz
  3. Agnieszka Kucypera                      Justyna Lademan

Z rankingu 2007

  1. Joanna Wiatr                                   Katarzyna Urban
  2. Justyna Lademan                            Agnieszka Kucypera
  3. Małgorzata Sobolewska                  Iwona Lodzik

Sopot 2008

  1. Joanna Wiatr                                    Katarzyna Urban
  2. Dorota Wrzochol                              Agnieszka Stankiewicz
  3. Agnieszka Wołoszyn                       Magdalena Michoń-Szczytowicz

Giżycko 2009

  1. Karolina Sowała                               Monika Brzostek
  2. Katarzyna Urban                              Joanna Wiatr
  3. Kinga Kołosińska                             Magdalena Michoń-Szczytowicz

Giżycko 2010

  1. Katarzyna Urban                               Joanna Wiatr
  2. Beata Gałek                                      Kinga Kołosińska
  3. Karolina Sowała                                Monika Brzostek

Z rankingu 2011

  1. Martyna Wardak                                Joanna Wiatr
  2. Iwona Lodzik                                     Agnieszka Wołoszyn
  3. Martyna Kozińska                             Agata Oleksy

Niechorze 2012

  1. Monika Brzostek                               Kinga Kołosińska
  2. Agata Lewicka                                  Jagoda Gruszczyńska
  3. Joanna Wiatr                                    Martyna Wardak

Niechorze 2013

  1. Monika Brzostek                             Kinga Kołosińska
  2. Karolina Baran                                 Jagoda Gruszczyńska
  3. Joanna Wiatr                                    Martyna Wardak

Kraków 2014

  1. Monika Brzostek                              Kinga Kołosińska
  2. Katarzyna Kociołek                         Jagoda Gruszczyńska
  3. Aleksandra Filip                               Izabela Soja

Kraków 2015

  1. Monika Brzostek                              Kinga Kołosińska
  2. Martyna Wardak                              Joanna Wiatr
  3. Karolina Baran                                 Jagoda Gruszczyńska

Września 2016

  1. Kinga Kołosińska                             Monika Brzostek
  2. Katarzyna Kociołek                          Martyna Wardak
  3. Jagoda Gruszczyńska                     Dorota Strąg

Mysłowice 2017

  1. Kinga Kołosińska                             Jagoda Gruszczyńska
  2. Dorota Strąg                                     Martyna Kłoda
  3. Katarzyna Kociołek                          Aleksandra Gromadowska

 

Źródło: Handbook 2018 siatkówki plażowej Polskiego Związku Piłki Siatkowej